Datum |
Tävling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-apr |
Bästboll 2 manna lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dawan |
Zackari |
Golfstar Kungsängen |
66 |
|
|
|
Krister |
Zackari |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margret |
Lanz |
|
68 |
SHCP |
|
|
Kent |
Lanz |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Inger |
Nordling |
|
68 |
|
|
|
Kjell |
Nordling |
|
|
|
|
Klass B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim |
Lilja |
Huvudstadens GK |
62 |
|
|
|
Mathias |
Wallström |
GolfStar Kungsängen |
|
|
|
2 |
Niklas |
Nygren |
|
64 |
|
|
|
Tom |
Alriksson |
GolfStar Cloud |
|
|
|
3 |
Niklas |
Sjölin |
|
65 |
|
|
|
Robin |
Sjölin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-maj |
Scramble 2 manna lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inger |
Nordling |
|
62 |
|
|
|
Kjell |
Nordling |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margret |
Lanz |
|
63 |
|
|
|
Kent |
Lanz |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maud |
Jacobsson |
Huvudstadens GK |
64 |
|
|
|
Niklas |
Jacobsson |
Huvudstadens GK |
|
|
|
Klass B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer |
Lung |
GolfStar International |
58 |
|
|
|
Hampus |
Blick |
GolfStar Kyssinge |
|
|
|
2 |
Anders |
Gustavsson |
Huvudstadens GK |
60 |
|
|
|
Patrik |
Rommel |
Bro Hof Slott GK |
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas |
Yngerfors |
Vidbynäs Golf |
62 |
|
|
|
Viktor |
Lindberg |
Vidbynäs Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-jun |
Midsommargolfen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kent |
Lanz |
|
16 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus |
Eriksson |
|
15 |
SHCP |
|
3 |
Ronald |
Skoog |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-12 juli |
Gripsholmsveckan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Måndag |
Scramble 2 manna lag |
|
|
|
|
Klass A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lina |
Mörk-Olander |
|
57 |
|
|
|
Patrik |
Olander |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ing-Mari |
Ragnfast |
Bro Hof Slott GK |
62 |
|
|
|
Tobias |
Bergman |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alexandra Melén |
GolfStar Cloud GK |
64 |
|
|
|
Christer |
Ekman |
Bro Hof Slott GK |
|
|
|
Klass B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony |
Sun |
GolfStar Kungsängen |
57 |
|
|
|
Alexander |
Wibom |
GolfStar Brollsta |
|
|
|
2 |
Douglas |
Swedberg |
|
62 |
SHCP |
|
|
Simon |
Lindquist |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Joachim |
Anderlund |
Strängnäs GK |
62 |
|
|
|
Kristofer |
Näslund |
Strängnäs GK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tisdag |
Pelles Singeltävling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niclas |
Geijerman |
|
74 |
|
|
2 |
Pelle |
Persson |
|
75 |
SHCP |
|
3 |
Stefan |
Larsson |
|
75 |
|
|
Klass B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kjell |
Nordling |
|
72 |
|
|
2 |
Claes |
Persson |
|
74 |
|
|
3 |
Ove |
Bergman |
|
75 |
|
|
Klass C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malin |
Bergman |
Tyresö Golf |
77 |
|
|
2 |
Inger |
Sandberg-Andersson |
|
79 |
|
|
3 |
Monica |
Nilsson |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Onsdag |
Slottspaviljongen Greensome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öppen klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Douglas |
Swedberg |
|
71 |
SHCP |
|
|
Simon |
Lindquist |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fredrik |
Nola |
|
71 |
|
|
|
Håkan |
Pettersson |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anders |
Wetterstrand |
|
72 |
|
|
|
Stefan |
Jansson |
|
|
|
|
Mixed Klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eva |
Nygren-Schyberger |
|
66 |
|
|
|
Mats |
Nygren |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Margret |
Lanz |
|
70 |
|
|
|
Kent |
Lanz |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Helena |
Sandberg |
|
71 |
|
|
|
Tobias |
Bergman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Torsdag |
Däckshopens Scramble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öppen klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christian |
Johnsson |
GolfStar Kungsängen |
61 |
|
|
|
Joakim |
Nilsson-Bernin |
Huvudstadens GK |
|
|
|
2 |
Niklas |
Sjölin |
|
62 |
|
|
|
Robin |
Sjölin |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eddie |
Andersson |
Vidbynäs Golf |
63 |
|
|
|
Mathias |
Tholin |
|
|
|
|
Mixed Klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kerstin |
Karlsson-Stehn |
|
64 |
|
|
|
Göran |
Karlsson |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Inger |
Nordling |
|
65 |
|
|
|
Kjell |
Nordling |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Helena |
Sandberg |
|
67 |
|
|
|
Tobias |
Bergman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredag |
HAWOs Bästboll 2 manna lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klass A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inger |
Nordling |
|
59 |
|
|
|
Kjell |
Nordling |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Britt-Marie Edström |
|
62 |
|
|
|
Bengt |
Hellsten |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anne |
Andersson |
|
63 |
|
|
|
Eddie |
Andersson |
Vidbynäs Slott |
|
|
|
Klass B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael |
Persson |
|
62 |
|
|
|
Mikael |
Andersson |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kent |
Lanz |
|
64 |
SHCP |
|
|
Michael |
Queckfeldt |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Peter |
Yngve |
Motala GK |
|
|
|
|
Ulf |
Larsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-aug |
Kräftgolfen 2 manna lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Öppen klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas |
Moberg |
Kallfors Golf |
65 |
SHCP |
|
|
Mattias |
Lundemo |
Vidbynäs Golf |
|
|
|
2 |
Jimmy |
Örjes |
Fors GK |
65 |
SHCP |
|
|
Niklas |
Jacobsson |
Huvudstadens GK |
|
|
|
3 |
Göran |
Karlsson |
|
65 |
|
|
|
Jonny |
Egerstad |
|
|
|
|
Mixed klass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne |
Andersson |
|
67 |
|
|
|
Tommy |
Westling |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Maria |
Nilsson |
Ulriksdals GK |
69 |
|
|
|
Lennart |
Nyman |
Huvudstadens GK |
|
|
|
3 |
Catharina |
Wallgren |
Huvudstadens GK |
71 |
|
|
|
Herman |
Sundgren |
Huvudstadens GK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-sep |
Klubbmästerskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas |
Geijerman |
|
150 |
KLUBBMÄSTARE |
|
2 |
Pierre |
Vikström |
|
153 |
|
|
3 |
Simon |
Lindquist |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-sep |
Klubbmästerskap Kategori |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria |
Nordberg |
|
95 |
|
|
2 |
Maria |
Widoff |
|
96 |
|
|
3 |
Anna-Stina |
Trobeck |
|
119 |
|
|
D60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Inga-Lena |
Runnman |
|
105 |
|
|
2 |
Christina |
Pernvi |
|
106 |
|
|
3 |
Maria |
Nordahl |
|
111 |
|
|
H30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik |
Sebö |
|
78 |
3:e omspelshål |
|
2 |
Pierre |
Wikström |
|
78 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias |
Bergman |
|
80 |
|
|
H50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders |
Karlsson-Lanz |
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
Esa |
Mustaniemi |
|
83 |
|
|
3 |
Magnus |
Fredriksson |
|
85 |
|
|
H60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael |
Queckfeldt |
|
80 |
|
|
2 |
Anders |
Hellqvist |
|
83 |
|
|
3 |
Olle |
Andersson |
|
91 |
|
|
H70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kent |
Lanz |
|
79 |
|
|
2 |
Mats |
Nygren |
|
80 |
|
|
3 |
Göran |
Karlsson |
|
84 |
|
|
Juniorer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victor |
Geijerman |
|
85 |
|
|
2 |
Ludvig |
Haglund |
|
92 |
|
|
3 |
Carl |
Ekström |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-okt |
Erik den XIV, 2-manna lag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav |
By |
Saltsjöbadens GK |
43 |
|
|
|
Pelle |
Persson |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anna |
Stavström |
|
40 |
|
|
|
Niklas |
Stavström |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karin |
Torekull |
Viksjö GK |
38 |
|
|
|
Torbjörn |
Bjarnevi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veteranernas Eclectic 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ulla |
Arvidsson |
|
67,5 |
|
|
2 |
Ellinor |
Natanelsson |
|
68 |
|
|
3 |
Christina |
Pernvi |
|
68,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar, gul tee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leif |
Persson |
63,5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jörgen |
Wallin |
64 |
|
|
3 |
|
Björn |
Hansson |
64,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herrar, röd tee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bengt |
Hellsaten |
59 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kent |
Lanz |
60 |
|
|
3 |
|
Åke |
Karlsson |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|